English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
branched bartonia [correct]; twining screwstem [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Gentianaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
bartonie paniculée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Gentianaceae.