English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
slender phlox [correct]; pink microsteris [correct]; pink twink [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Polemoniaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
phlox grêle [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Polemoniaceae.