English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
twinning program
OBS: Open House Canada is a national twinning programme
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
programme de jumelage
OBS: Trad. prop. - "Approbation du Programme Hospitalité Canada - M-4: 18.5.77 (N. Sév./069/18.8.77).