English (Synchronized Swimming)
barracuda twirl [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
barracuda spire [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
barracuda giro rápido [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.