English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
healy twirl [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
healy quirl [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
giro Healy [correct, nom masculin]; Healy quirl [correct, nom masculin]