English (Synchronized Swimming)
albatross twirl [correct]
OBS: Figures, category II.
French (Nage synchronisée)
albatros spire [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie II.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
albatros giro rápido [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría II.