English (Synchronized Swimming)
albatross-twist [correct]
OBS: Figures, category II.
French (Nage synchronisée)
albatros - tour [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie II.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
albatros - giro [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría II.