English (Synchronized Swimming)
dolphin full twist [correct]
OBS: Figures, category II.
French (Nage synchronisée)
dauphin un tour [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie II.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
delfín giro completo [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría II.