English (Synchronized Swimming)
nova-twist [correct]
OBS: Figures, category IV.
French (Nage synchronisée)
nova - tour [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie IV.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
nova - giro [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría IV.