English (Synchronized Swimming)
catalina full twist [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
catalina un tour [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
catalina giro completo [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.