English (Synchronized Swimming)
flamingo full twist [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
flamant un tour [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
flamingo giro completo [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.