English (Synchronized Swimming)
Eiffel tower-twist [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
tour Eiffel - tour [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
torre Eiffel - giro [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.