English (Synchronized Swimming)
kip-twist [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
coup de pied à la lune - tour [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
kip - giro [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.