English (Synchronized Swimming)
flamingo-twist [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
flamant - tour [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
flamingo - giro [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.