English (Phraseology; Pharmacology; Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
two-armed
CONT: In a recent two-armed prospective, randomized open trial ...
French (Phraséologie; Pharmacologie; Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
à deux volets