English (Air Transport; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
two-channel
CONT: "It is a two-channel arrangement".
French (Transport aérien; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
à deux canaux
CONT: "C'est un système à deux canaux".