English (Telecommunications; Air Transport)
two-condition code [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Transport aérien)
code bivalent [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Transporte aéreo)
código bivalente [correct, nom masculin]