English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
two-lined soldier beetle [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Coleoptera) of the family Cantharidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
cantharide à deux lignes [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des coléoptères) de la famille des Cantharidae.