English (Scientific Research)
two-phase structure of sampling
OBS: structure technician (air force fev 66) technicien de charpente; capital structure - structure financière; structure of nucleus (énergie atomique O.N.U. structure du noyau; structure (BT 49 la construction des routes profil-type) structure (BT 44 canalisation et aménagement hydroélectrique ouvrage (d'art)
French (Recherche scientifique)
structure à deux phases du sondage