English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Reprography)
duplex photocopier [correct]; double-sided photocopier; two-sided photocopier
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Reprographie)
photocopieur recto verso [nom masculin]; photocopieuse recto verso [nom féminin]