English (Stock Exchange)
two-sided market; two-way market
OBS: two-sided market; two-way market: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
cotation dans les deux sens [nom féminin]
OBS: cotation dans les deux sens : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.