English (Reprography)
automatic two-sided copying [correct]
CONT: The Xerox 5100 goes from 0 to 100 in 60 seconds. In fact, the 5100 provides 100 copies per minute for A4, 100-sheet automatic document feeding, 100-sheet automatic two-sided copying, and 100-sheet copy sets automatically stapled or stacked.
French (Reprographie)
reproduction recto verso automatique [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Caractéristiques en option [du copier Smart Touch PlusMC C360 de Pitney Bowes] dispositif de reproduction rector verso automatique [...]