English (Administrative Law)
two-sided administrative act [correct]; bilateral administrative act [correct]
DEF: Contract between the Administration and a contracting partner.
French (Droit administratif)
acte administratif bilatéral [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Contrat entre l'Administration et un cocontractant.