English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Economics)
allegation of tied selling [correct]; allegation of tying [correct]
CONT: The Insurance Bureau of Canada (IBC) has responded by denying any allegations of tied selling.
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Économique)
allégation de ventes liées [correct, nom féminin]