English (Baseball and Softball)
tie run batted in [correct]; tying run [correct]
French (Baseball et softball)
point égalisateur [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Béisbol y softball)
veces que impulsa el empate [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]