English (Sales (Marketing))
tying contract [correct]
DEF: A contract under which a manufacturer agrees to sell a product to a middleman only if this middleman also buys another (possibly unwanted) product from the manufacturer.
French (Vente)
contrat de vente liée [nom masculin]