English (Regulations (Water Transport); River and Sea Navigation)
Merchant Shipping (Musters) Rules 1965 (U.K.) [correct]
OBS: "muster" indicates a "boat drill" or a "fire drill"
French (Réglementation (Transport par eau); Navigation fluviale et maritime)
Règles de la marine marchande [correct, nom féminin]