English (Military Administration)
Radio-UHF-AN/ARC 552/552A [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: 522.36: trade specialty qualification code.
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
OBS: Code dFVERFAQ
French (Administration militaire)
Radio AN/ARC 552/552A - UHF [uniformisé]
OBS: 522.36 : code de qualification de spécialiste (métiers).