English (Employment Benefits)
UIC warrant; Unemployment Insurance Commission warrant
OBS: UIC est l'ancien nom du Department of Employment and Immigration.
French (Avantages sociaux)
mandat de CEIC [nom masculin]; mandat de la Commission de l'emploi et de l'immigration du Canada [nom masculin]