English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NDHQ Line of Communications Detachment ULCC [correct]; NDHQ L of C Det Mildenhall [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement du QGDN, Lignes de communications ULCC Mildenhall [correct]; Det QGDN L de C Mildenhall [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.