English (The Stomach; The Skin; Symptoms (Medicine))
ulcerative
French (Estomac; Appareil cutané; Symptômes (Médecine))
ulcératif
Spanish (Fisiología del estómago; Piel; Síntomas (Medicina))
ulcerativo