English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
English elm [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ulmaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
grand orme [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ulmaceae.