English (Law of Estates (common law))
ultimate residuary legacy
French (Droit successoral (common law))
legs ultime du reliquat des biens personnels [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: ultimate heir : ultime héritier
OBS: residuary legacy : legs du reliquat de biens personnels