English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
ultra high temperature sterilizer [correct]; U.H.T. sterilizer [correct]
OBS: milk processing.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
stérilisateur à ultra haute température [correct, nom masculin]; stérilisateur U.H.T. [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: pour la fermentation du lait.