English (Non-Surgical Treatment; Ultrasonography; Reproduction (Medicine))
ultrasound-guided transfer
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux; Ultrasonographie; Reproduction (Médecine))
transfert sous échoguidage [nom masculin]
OBS: Techniques de procréation médicalement assistée.