English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
Lindahl’s droopy sea pen [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Umbellulidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
pennatule de Lindahl [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Umbellulidae.