English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Federal Administration; Farm Management and Policy)
umbrella organization [correct]
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.); Administration fédérale; Gestion et politique agricole)
groupe d'encadrement [correct, nom masculin]; organisme-cadre [correct, nom masculin]; organisation-cadre [correct, nom féminin]; organisme cadre [correct, nom masculin]; organisme ombrelle [nom masculin]