English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
Japanese umbrella inky [correct]
DEF: A mushroom of the family Coprinaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
coprin plissé [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Champignon de la famille des Coprinaceae.