English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
silky umbrella grass [correct]; silky umbrella-grass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Poaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
digitaire ammophile [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Poaceae.