English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
una de gato [correct]; small-fruit devil’s-claw [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Martyniaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
tête de mort [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Martyniaceae.