English (Law of Contracts (common law); Special-Language Phraseology)
rescission for unconscionable behaviour [correct]; rescission on the ground of unconscionability [correct]
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
résolution pour cause d'iniquité [correct, nom féminin]