English (Taxation)
on an unconsolidated basis [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 190.15.
French (Fiscalité)
sur une base non consolidée [correct]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 190.15.