English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Transport Personnel and Services)
flight training unit registration certificate
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
certificat d'agrément d'unité de formation au pilotage [nom masculin]