English (Finance)
resource unit plan
OBS: A plan for the supporting services required for operational activities in the regions; would mesh with the product plan.
French (Finances)
plan des unités de ressources
OBS: Plan visant les services de soutien nécessaires aux activités opérationnelles dans les régions; concorde avec le plan de prestation.