English (Pneumatic Transporting Systems; Crop Storage Facilities; General Warehousing)
pressure pod unit
French (Manutention pneumatique; Entreposage des récoltes; Entreposage général)
réservoir d'expédition [nom masculin]
OBS: entreposage - produits granuleux ou pulvérulents.