English (Economic Planning)
unitary elasticity [correct]
DEF: A schedule in which the coefficient of elasticity is 1, that is, a change of x percent in the price will cause a change of x percent in the quantity demanded or supplied.
French (Planification économique)
élasticité égale à l'unité [correct, nom féminin]; élasticité unitaire [nom féminin]
Spanish (Planificación económica)
elasticidad igual a la unidad [correct, nom féminin]