English (Citizenship and Immigration)
re-admissible to the United Kingdom [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
réadmissible au Royaume-Uni [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.