English (International Relations; Citizenship and Immigration)
United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees mandate; UNHCR mandate
French (Relations internationales; Citoyenneté et immigration)
mandat du Haut Commissaire des Nations Unies pour les réfugiés [nom masculin]; mandat du HCR [nom masculin]