English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Earth-based Stations; Telephony and Microwave Technology)
United States Army Space Command [correct]; USARSPACE [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Stations terriennes; Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
United States Army Space Command [correct]; USARSPACE [correct]