English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Medical and Dental Services (Military))
United States Army Medical Materiel Agency [correct]; USAMMA [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Service de santé et service dentaire (Militaire))
United States Army Medical Materiel Agency [correct]; USAMMA [correct]