English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); General Conduct of Military Operations)
United States Army John F. Kennedy Special Warfare Center [correct]; USAJFKSWC [correct]
OBS: Position title and abbreviation may be followed by a number.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
United States Army John F. Kennedy Special Warfare Center [correct]; USAJFKSWC [correct]
OBS: Le titre de poste et l'abréviation peuvent être suivis d'un numéro.