English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military Law)
United States Army Criminal Investigations Command [correct]; USACIDC [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Droit militaire)
United States Army Criminal Investigations Command [correct]; USACIDC [correct]