English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
urine diverter [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 09 24.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
système d'évacuation de l'urine [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Code ISO : 09 24.