English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
minimum volume of urine [correct]
OBS: 100 ml.
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Drogues et toxicomanie)
volume minimal d'urine [nom masculin]
OBS: 100 ml.