English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
devil' s urn [correct]
DEF: A mushroom of the family Sarcostomataceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
urnule cratériforme [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Champignon de la famille des Sarcostomataceae.