English (Restaurant Equipment)
urn tricolator; tricolator
CONT: ... round coffee urns are available with tricolators rather than coffee bag and ring.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
tricolateur
CONT: Les urnes à café (...) sont aussi fournies avec «Tricolateurs» si désiré.