English (Phraseology)
urban land use [correct]
CONT: ... the identification of areas of urban and rural land use ...
French (Phraséologie)
vocation urbaine [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: [...] la désignation de secteurs à vocation urbaine et rurale [...]