English (Phraseology)
rural land use [correct]
CONT: ... the identification of areas of urban and rural land use ...
French (Phraséologie)
vocation rurale [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: [...] la désignation de secteurs à vocation urbaine et rurale [...]