English (Road Transport; Customs and Excise)
used automobile; second-hand automobile
French (Transport routier; Douanes et accise)
automobile d'occasion [nom féminin]; véhicule d'occasion [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Lexique Douanes et Accise.