English (Pollutants; Black Products (Petroleum); Lubrication Technology)
used crankcase oil [correct]
OBS: This product is listed in the "Priority Pollutants List" under the Canadian Environmental Protection Act.
French (Agents de pollution; Produits noirs (Pétrole); Tribologie)
huile de carter usée [nom féminin]