English (Software; Communication and Information Management)
action user [correct]
CONT: Docket Management for Correspondence Management ... Create urgent, 7-day, 14-day, 30-day dockets for action and circulate among users for action. Attach paper or electronic documents. Track the action and comments from each action user. Track and maintain the circulation history, action taken, action required by the user or a group.
French (Logiciels; Gestion des communications et de l'information)
utilisateur d'actions [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Soporte lógico (Software); Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información)
usuario de acciones [proposition, nom masculin]