English (Auditing (Accounting); Government Accounting; Federal Administration)
user organization [correct]
OBS: Term used in relation to guidance on service organizations to identify the entity that has engaged a service organization and whose financial statements are being audited.
French (Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité publique; Administration fédérale)
entité cliente [correct, nom féminin]