English (Military Administration; Information Processing (Informatics))
functional user group [correct]
DEF: A person or group of persons within a functional section who are authorized to input data into RAMS.
French (Administration militaire; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
groupement d'utilisateurs fonctionnel [proposition, nom masculin]