English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Standards and Regulations; Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements))
CAN/CSA-A440-00, Windows/Special Publication A440. 1-00, User Selection Guide to CSA Standard CAN/CSA-A440-00, Windows [correct]; CAN/CSA-A440-00/A440.1-00 (R2005) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-A440-00/A440.1-00 (R2005): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Réglementation et normalisation (Construction); Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment))
CAN/CSA-A440-00, Fenêtres / Publication spéciale A440.1-00 Guide de l'utilisateur de la norme CAN/CSA-A440-00, Fenêtres [correct]; CAN/CSA-A440-F00/A440.1-F00 (C2005) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-A440-F00/A440.1-F00 (C2005) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.