English (Computer Programs and Programming)
standardization of GUIs [correct]; GUI standardization [correct]; standardization of graphical user interfaces [correct]; graphical user interface standardization [correct]
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
normalisation des interfaces graphiques [nom féminin]