English (Informatics; Computer Graphics)
user' table
OBS: Justification proposed by Intergraph : The upper left corner of the form contains a toggle : system uses user's table or system calculates shades (default) -4 3-101 -If the toggle is set to "system uses user's table, you can double tap to step through the available colors and tap to step down through the shading column.
French (Informatique; Infographie)
table de l'utilisateur [nom féminin]