English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
external advisory panel of users [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
groupe consultatif externe composé d'utilisateurs [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.