English (Programming Languages)
Adajug [correct]; Ada Jovial Users Group [correct]
DEF: A complement to SigAda which promotes the discussion of DOD software-related issues with special interest in Ada and Jovial.
French (Langages de programmation)
Adajug [correct, nom masculin]