English (Labour and Employment)
resource and expenditures; resource and uses
OBS: resource and expenditures; resource and uses: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
ressources et emplois [nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: ressources et emplois : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.