English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NDHQ Line of Communications Detachment Vaihingen(USEUCOM) [correct]; NDHQ L of C Det Vaihingen(USEUCOM) [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement du QGDN, Lignes de communications Vaihingen (USEUCOM) [correct]; Dét QGDN L de C Vaihingen (USEUCOM) [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.