English (General Vocabulary; Forms Design)
usual first name [correct]
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Vocabulaire général; Imprimés et formules)
prénom usuel [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.