English (Job Descriptions; Mining Operations)
utility man [correct]
OBS: primary function: To perform demolition, clean-up, and emergency repair work in Refinery.
OBS: Job description from "Denison Mines Limited" and "Noranda Mines".
French (Descriptions d'emplois; Exploitation minière)
homme d'entretien [proposition]