English (Management Operations (General); Transfer of Personnel; Labour and Employment)
vacancy management and staff redeployment
OBS: Procedures for filling essential posts through redeployment.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Mobilité du personnel; Travail et emploi)
gestion des vacances de postes et réaffectations de personnel [nom féminin]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades); Traslado del personal; Trabajo y empleo)
administración de vacantes y redistribución del personal [nom féminin]